2022 Recreation Season Results


Sunday, June 19, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 3
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 5
 
Saturday, June 18, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 12
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 13
 
Friday, June 17, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 5
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 7
 
Friday, June 17, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 5
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 6
 
Friday, June 17, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 0
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 15
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 15
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 10
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 3
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 11
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 15
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 10
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 10
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 11
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 5
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 7
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 2
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 10
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 13
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 14
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 12
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 5
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 7
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 16
 
Monday, June 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 15
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 11
 
Sunday, June 12, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 5
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 13
 
Friday, June 10, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 2
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 10
 
Friday, June 10, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 10
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 10
 
Monday, June 6, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 9
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 13
 
Monday, June 6, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 6
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 16
 
Friday, June 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 13
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 7
 
Friday, June 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 14
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 9
 
Friday, June 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 10
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 4
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 15
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 12
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 2
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 11
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 12
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 7
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 6
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 11
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 12
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 10
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 26, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 15
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 4
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 10
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 11
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 6
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 16
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 4
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 11
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 14
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 10
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 9
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 10
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 4
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 14
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 15
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 2
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 3
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 19
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 1
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 12
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 20
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 5
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 10
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 11
 
Friday, May 20, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 14
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 1
 
Friday, May 20, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 22
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 19
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 16
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 8
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 15
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 3
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 5
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 13
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 14, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 13
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 10
 
Friday, May 13, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 6
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 3
 
Friday, May 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 8
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 9
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 3
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 15
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 10
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 6
 
Monday, May 9, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 4
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 24
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 8
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 18
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 8
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 15
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 6
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 17
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 1
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 9
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 4
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 2
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 8
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 12
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 15
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 12
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 9
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 20
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 8
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 11
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Susi) (AA Division) 11
Anytime Fitness (Welmaker) (AA Division) 12
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Richards) (A Division) 6
Druther's (Rider) (A Division) 2
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ortho NY (Murray) (A Division) 11
Nemer Chrysler Jeep (Savalli/Schwartz) (A Division) 3
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Minich MacGregor (Muller) (AA Division) 10
Curtis Lumber (Carignan) (AA Division) 9
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Val Georgia, Physical Therapy (Alonzo) (A Division) 0
Saratoga Springs Fire Dept. (Dejnozka) (A Division) 12
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
Community Care Pediatrics (Ogniewski) (A Division) 2
Christopher Dailey Foundation (Mead) (A Division) 10